Online Finale Verein

Created with Sketch.
1Guardians of Poker89231,61427,2
2CLUB 7-3 ALL iN89031,61424
3Vienna Calling86631,61385,6
4PC Showdown638221276
5PSV Checkraiser1250511250
6Pokerverein Gaißau104041,21248
7The King Pokerclub77031,61232
8Pokergiganten606221212
9FFPC93641,21123,2
10PSV Sitzendorf69631,61113,6