Online Team Tag#1

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinPunkteTeamsMFGesamt PU
1PSV Checkraiser70251702
2CLUB 7-3 ALL iN36831,6588,8
3GKSV28022560
4The King Pokerclub34931,6558,4
5FFPC45141,2541,2
6Pokerverein Gaißau44241,2530,4
7Pokergiganten26322526
8Vienna Calling31531,6504
9Dead Man Hand41741,2500,4
10Guardians of Poker30431,6486,4
11PCA Bullets24122482
12PSV Raising Jacks40041,2480
13PSV Sitzendorf29931,6478,4
14Smokin Aces11413342
15Ennstal PC11013330
16PC Showdown16022320
17High Stakes10613318
18HKSW9513285