Online Team Tag#2

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinPunkteTeamsMFGesamt PU
1Guardians of Poker39131,6625,6
2The King Pokerclub39031,6624
3FFPC48441,2580,8
4Dead Man Hand48141,2577,2
5PC Showdown28822576
6PSV Checkraiser55251552
7Pokerverein Gaißau44741,2536,4
8PSV Raising Jacks43841,2525,6
9PSV Sitzendorf31931,6510,4
10Ennstal PC16613498
11Pokergiganten24822496
12HKSW15513465
13GKSV21822436
14Vienna Calling26231,6419,2
15CLUB 7-3 ALL iN24131,6385,6
16PCA Bullets18122362
17High Stakes10213306
18Smokin Aces9513285