Online Team Tag#3

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinPunkteTeamsMFGesamt PU
1Guardians of Poker46731,6747,2
2CLUB 7-3 ALL iN43831,6700,8
3Vienna Calling36731,6587,2
4FFPC46241,2554,4
5The King Pokerclub32931,6526,4
6PSV Checkraiser51251512
7GKSV25522510
8Pokerverein Gaißau41441,2496,8
9Dead Man Hand41041,2492
10PC Showdown23722474
11PSV Raising Jacks37141,2445,2
12HKSW14413432
13PSV Sitzendorf26631,6425,6
14PCA Bullets20322406
15Smokin Aces12713381
16Pokergiganten16822336
17High Stakes10313309
18Ennstal PC7113213