Online Team Tag#4

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinPunkteTeamsMFGesamt PU
1PSV Sitzendorf39131,6625,6
2PSV Checkraiser59951599
3The King Pokerclub35931,6574,4
4Pokerverein Gaißau43541,2522
5Smokin Aces17213516
6Guardians of Poker31931,6510,4
7HKSW16913507
8Dead Man Hand41541,2498
9CLUB 7-3 ALL iN30231,6483,2
10PC Showdown24122482
11FFPC39041,2468
12PSV Raising Jacks37741,2452,4
13Vienna Calling28131,6449,6
14PCA Bullets21522430
15Pokergiganten21322426
16Ennstal PC14013420
17GKSV18622372
18High Stakes0130