Online Team Tag#5

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinTag 5TeamsMFGesamt
1CLUB 7-3 ALL iN43031,6688
2Guardians of Poker39631,6633,6
3PC Showdown30922618
4PCA Bullets27522550
5PSV Checkraiser53851538
6PSV Raising Jacks44641,2535,2
7Pokergiganten26622532
8Pokerverein Gaißau44341,2531,6
9GKSV25622512
10PSV Sitzendorf31931,6510,4
11The King Pokerclub29931,6478,4
12FFPC39541,2474
13Vienna Calling26531,6424
14Dead Man Hand35341,2423,6
15HKSW13913417
16Smokin Aces12413372
17Ennstal PC7113213
18High Stakes0130