Online Team Tag#6

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinTag 6TeamsMFGesamt
1Pokerverein Gaißau56841,2681,6
2Vienna Calling39231,6627,2
3The King Pokerclub37831,6604,8
4GKSV29322586
5CLUB 7-3 ALL iN36031,6576
6Guardians of Poker35331,6564,8
7Smokin Aces18613558
8Pokergiganten27222554
9PSV Checkraiser51251512
10Dead Man Hand40741,2488,4
11PC Showdown23322466
12FFPC38341,2459,6
13PSV Sitzendorf28631,6457,6
14PSV Raising Jacks29941,2358,8
15PCA Bullets17622352
16Ennstal PC11713351
17HKSW10913327
18High Stakes0130