Online Team Tag#7

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinPunkteTeamsMFSpalte7
1The King Pokerclub41931,6670,4
2PC Showdown30822616
3CLUB 7-3 ALL iN38431,6614,4
4Guardians of Poker35331,6564,8
5PSV Checkraiser56251562
6FFPC46641,2559,2
7Pokerverein Gaißau45841,2549,6
8Pokergiganten27122542
9Vienna Calling33131,6529,6
10PCA Bullets24122482
11Dead Man Hand37441,2448,8
12GKSV20122402
13HKSW12713381
14PSV Raising Jacks31641,2379,2
15PSV Sitzendorf22631,6361,6
16Ennstal PC9913297
17Smokin Aces8313249
18High Stakes0130