Online Team Tag#8

Created with Sketch.
RangVereinTag 6TeamsMFGesamt
1PSV Checkraiser66451664
2Vienna Calling41131,6657,6
3The King Pokerclub40531,6648
4CLUB 7-3 ALL iN40131,6641,6
5Guardians of Poker35631,6569,6
6Pokergiganten28022560
7PSV Sitzendorf32931,6526,4
8PSV Raising Jacks42341,2507,6
9GKSV24822496
10Ennstal PC16413492
11Pokerverein Gaißau39241,2470,4
12PC Showdown21222424
13Dead Man Hand33941,2406,8
14FFPC33541,2402
15PCA Bullets19722394
16HKSW10513315
17Smokin Aces7913237
18High Stakes0130