Online Meisterschaftstabelle 2019

Created with Sketch.

Gesamttabelle

NEUALTVereinPokernickTag 1-8FinaleGesamt
11C 7-3 All Inseitsemaen202,2312,06214,29
25Guardiansnorpez151,6431,8183,44
32PSVCRAcidBurn78157,9618,04176
43GuardiansCebit011153,2222,64175,86
57GuardiansBiggest74143,0724,5167,57
66FFPCIsidulr1145,4820,98166,46
74GuardiansWIENWOLF152,6813,16165,84
88C 7-3 All Inriele1131,528,98160,48
914Ennstal PCWinnieCooper117,839,5157,3
1012PSVCRMecky67119,535,22154,72
1122C 7-3 All InAlexMag299,6345,16144,79
129GKSVx11pocke129,914,3144,2
1313Guardiansmunter119,4319,46138,89
1410PSVCRIcetime129,836,32136,15
1515PSV SitzendorfPokerchamp117,0616,74133,8
1611Pokergigantenerfolgreichsein124,984,9129,88
1721DMHKesseBine76100,0926,58126,67
1816PSVCRmedusa22114,199,86124,05
1923PSVCRSali0399,5315,5115,03
2019Vienna Callingpetr6105,298,74114,03
2117PSVCRmaler47108,573,04111,61
2224PVS ConnectorsHofmannChr98,8110,96109,77
2320C 7-3 All In22youlose100,917,58108,49
2418GKSVfedorer106,81,2108
2525DMHfalcao7196,79n.q.96,79
2626Sette RossoGuenta95,74n.q.95,74
2727TKPHiStaker95,2n.q.95,2
2828PSVCRherakleon94,42n.q.94,42
2929DMHlisaa94.37n.q.94.37
3030GuardiansLucifer260992,57n.q.92,57
3131FFPCKtm1991,96n.q.91,96
3232Smokin Aces5minvor1290,06n.q.90,06
3333Pokergigantenwuzi89,66n.q.89,66
3434PSVCRCremeDeLaCreme89.28n.q.89.28
3535PredatorsBoernsn88,96n.q.88,96
3636Smokin Acespolzsen88,54n.q.88,54
3737PokergigantenAragon7688,08n.q.88,08
3838Ennstal PC2hot4you887,29n.q.87,29
3939PSV Sitzendorfbauerofdreams86,54n.q.86,54
4040DMHrupitina86,45n.q.86,45
4141FFPCMDAllin86,23n.q.86,23
4242PCABulletsStarah83,64n.q.83,64
4343PSVCRMaverick15017083,44n.q.83,44
4444DMHGRA181,07n.q.81,07
4545PSVCRMrNoGo80,94n.q.80,94
4646Ennstal PCHollysNeighbour78,66n.q.78,66
4747Predatorsckay8478,6n.q.78,6
4848DMHvikingsky76,82n.q.76,82
4949DMHfonsi175,88n.q.75,88
5050C 7-3 All InjOEsasNA74,7n.q.74,7
5151GuardiansRJDune7573,62n.q.73,62
5252DMHGraMa173,58n.q.73,58
5353PCABulletsyfj2172,69n.q.72,69
5454DMHHariS72,3n.q.72,3
5555Predatorstom111271,74n.q.71,74
5656PSVCRgizme70,91n.q.70,91
5757PSV Sitzendorfflecky197569,16n.q.69,16
5858PSVCRmausi3067,85n.q.67,85
5959PSVCRGanny66,8n.q.66,8
6060DMHMZA132766,42n.q.66,42
6161GKSVstAAmsi65,19n.q.65,19
6262PCABulletssymmachus61,84n.q.61,84
6363GuardiansSchnitzl58,83n.q.58,83
6464TKPPassingWolf58,74n.q.58,74
6565C 7-3 All InoooRepelaooo58,07n.q.58,07
6666PSV SitzendorfStucke57,55n.q.57,55
6767FFPCGsoechta56,78n.q.56,78
6868PSVCRjamesbond00x54,63n.q.54,63
6969PC Royal NutsVeils54,15n.q.54,15
7070PSV Sitzendorfbomba100353,87n.q.53,87
7171PSVCRBlackWitch53,68n.q.53,68
7272PSV Sitzendorftravell75er53,55n.q.53,55
7373FFPCMrUnreadableAJR52,73n.q.52,73
7474Smokin Acesoldauron51,08n.q.51,08
7575PSV Sitzendorfmax081151,01n.q.51,01
7676C 7-3 All InBube850,94n.q.50,94
7777PSVCRbine7250,34n.q.50,34
7878PSVCRDENISE22019449,15n.q.49,15
7979Smokin AcesLechero48,78n.q.48,78
8080PCH StakesInnsbrucka198748,75n.q.48,75
8181HKSWBoney45,94n.q.45,94
8282HKSWhighflyer144,66n.q.44,66
8383PSVCRcrazy13344,65n.q.44,65
8484FFPCschindi8243,18n.q.43,18
8585PV Gaißaudarkeye42,06n.q.42,06
8686Sette Rossomikesaki37,8n.q.37,8
8787PSV Sitzendorfrapidace37,3n.q.37,3
8888FFPCAHGF37,16n.q.37,16
8989PSVCRElCapitan136,64n.q.36,64
9090PSVCRgaminer36,37n.q.36,37
9191DMHbapabi32,45n.q.32,45
9292PV Gaißaumichisally29,23n.q.29,23
9393PSV Check Raiserpokerdodl28,46n.q.28,46
9494PokergigantenCarina231128,25n.q.28,25
9595Vienna Callingbendix198626,51n.q.26,51
9696TKPsillyone25,23n.q.25,23
9797unbekanntBOSSHOSS22,78n.q.22,78
9898Predatorsnightwatch18,81n.q.18,81
9999DMHNoHandsDead17,62n.q.17,62
100100PV Gaißaufisch94415,4n.q.15,4
101101PCABulletspeezy5614,85n.q.14,85
102102PSV SitzendorfMaryAnne8112,97n.q.12,97
103103DMHKoatschi812,09n.q.12,09
104104TKPElvis7779,91n.q.9,91
105105Vienna CallingCrispin9,85n.q.9,85
106106 cokegery9,71n.q.9,71
107107Predatorsletsplay899,59n.q.9,59
108108GuardiansMagicBonushunter8,99n.q.8,99
109109GuardiansFandriver7,9n.q.7,9
110110Vienna CallingClmegedo7,62n.q.7,62
111111FFPCreini47,52n.q.7,52
112112PV Gaißaupenks7,36n.q.7,36
113113PV GaißauBlackoutOO6,74n.q.6,74
114114DMHSchlumpf995,06n.q.5,06
115115Pokerverein Gaißaurego19704,97n.q.4,97
116116PSVCRghostplayer714,65n.q.4,65
117117FFPCXWASCHI4,58n.q.4,58
118118PCABulletsraven4,22n.q.4,22
119119Vienna Callingrandombrick4,09n.q.4,09
120120PV Gaißauniederer14,01n.q.4,01
121121PSV SitzendorfLillyfee2,87n.q.2,87

Tabelle im Detail je Spieltag

RangAltVereinPokernick1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PunkteStreicherGesamt
11C 7-3 All Inseitsemaen3,1618,0946,2111,939,2636,1941,0539,5205,393,16202,23
24PSVCRAcidBurn7851,825,4841,1119,044,497,2711,7921,45162,454,49157,96
33GuardiansCebit01127,6438,8615,0916,3813,0418,6423,575,48158,705,48153,22
42GuardiansWIENWOLF23,7311,547,1645,3928,9611,0519,5812,43159,847,16152,68
57Guardiansnorpez33,8113,025,829,4211,5826,235,6931,78157,335,69151,64
66FFPCIsidulr18,569,7316,3127,7534,7922,2112,1122,58154,048,56145,48
75GuardiansBiggest7413,9525,465,519,6917,7824,733,078,42148,575,5143,07
88C 7-3 All Inriele136,0219,7517,7415,1212,6516,6913,538,9140,408,9131,5
99GKSVx11pocke6,3727,9820,8236,650,008,3114,7914,98129,900129,9
1013PSVCRIcetime11,1111,7712,8225,0326,8815,1110,3527,11140,1810,35129,83
1112Pokergigantenerfolgreichsein24,5718,617,649,257,8232,8111,4820,44132,627,64124,98
1210PSVCRMecky6719,3012,018,4731,3813,4513,0120,429,93127,978,47119,5
1314Guardiansmunter20,9413,2914,389,8511,9213,3928,2417,27129,289,85119,43
1415Ennstal PCWinnieCooper41,955,8916,767,979,7819,413,1616,04120,963,16117,8
1516PSV SitzendorfPokerchamp14,7835,89,9712,220,255,353,5918,71120,653,59117,06
1611PSVCRmedusa2222,2333,323,5115,9425,146,300,007,75114,190114,19
1728PSVCRmaler476,7412,7513,416,6621,256,4922,4025,36115,066,49108,57
1823GKSVfedorer7,7514,4931,9816,855,716,8710,9017,96112,515,71106,8
1917Vienna Callingpetr68,2821,0624,3822,910,947,899,840,00105,290105,29
2018C 7-3 All In22youlose10,0748,069,575,273,6320,252,934,06103,842,93100,91
2120DMHKesseBine7615,077,4510,825,1239,185,7312,449,40105,215,12100,09
2254C 7-3 All InAlexMag28,0113,5806,50,00036,4735,0799,63099,63
2319PSVCRSali0311,3042,784,618,54,703,1621,366,28102,693,1699,53
2422PVS ConnectorsHofmannChr5,3026,655,214,812,6540,746,449,66101,462,6598,81
2524DMHfalcao7114,2223,4510,3814,370,0017,298,898,1996,79096,79
2636Sette RossoGuenta16,3711,1120,1114,7411,254,985,5316,63100,724,9895,74
2731TKPHiStaker21,5610,498,314,0210,065,9216,2814,49101,125,9295,2
2827PSVCRherakleon19,8113,874,4610,067,6014,218,110,7898,884,4694,42
2921DMHlisaa30,326,5814,049,060,0012,6516,844,8894,37094.37
3032GuardiansLucifer260917,1112,2534,376,824,073,385,8812,0795,953,3892,57
3156FFPCKtm1917,5117,153,676,980,00017,4529,291,96091,96
3234Smokin Aces5minvor128,4214,8210,175,430,0016,1224,910,290,06090,06
3340Pokergigantenwuzi7,885,6112,5421,9823,6604,3913,689,66089,66
3425PSVCRCremeDeLaCreme38,6711,326,855,733,1610,7612,793,1692,443,1689.28
3526PredatorsBoernsn31,9412,521,593,860,006,119,123,8488,96088,96
3637Smokin Acespolzsen10,2322,584,765,8916,478,5314,3510,4993,304,7688,54
3739PokergigantenAragon7613,695,210,626,39,528,767,8111,493,285,288,08
3829Ennstal PC2hot4you818,366,7237,3300,0011,978,234,6887,29087,29
3935PSV Sitzendorfbauerofdreams5,89015,482,976,1230,1718,817,186,54086,54
4030DMHrupitina25,509,9112,2720,397,164,596,630,0086,454,5986,45
4133FFPCMDAllin5,7715,98,657,4713,8823,3711,19086,235,7786,23
4242PCABulletsStarah17,9214,1719,456,198,767,077,618,6689,836,1983,64
4338PSVCRMaverick15017046,157,758,1308,057,680,005,6883,44083,44
4447DMHGRA112,7424,413,837,6310,642,9310,0911,7384,002,9381,07
4543PSVCRMrNoGo13,206,036,0918,446,3215,615,26080,946,0380,94
4659Ennstal PCHollysNeighbour5,546,314,739,648,2814,64019,5378,66078,66
4741Predatorsckay8413,442,6412,013,343,4028,0215,75078,602,6478,6
4855DMHvikingsky16,037,611,0410,946,959,968,4512,883,776,9576,82
4957DMHfonsi15,653,3217,23015,885,1613,1515,4975,88075,88
5046C 7-3 All InjOEsasNA3,575,753,1612,760,0013,7830,45,2874,70074,7
5151GuardiansRJDune7511,684,9325,537,87,388,993,387,3177,003,3873,62
5245DMHGraMa120,363,793,3410,2719,352,6913,780,0073,582,6973,58
5353PCABulletsyfj216,2510,2915,8810,493,8517,944,956,8976,543,8572,69
5452DMHHariS14,494,798,8311,425,1121,1806,4872,30072,3
5548Predatorstom111203,9426,828,6814,336,686,824,4771,74071,74
5644PSVCRgizme10,5729,508,870,0011,3510,62070,91070,91
5749PSV Sitzendorfflecky197512,528,054,15031,528,102,442,3869,16069,16
5863PSVCRmausi3022,957,017,4800,0012,37,0211,0967,85067,85
5958PSVCRGanny7,498,3723,3611,185,3104,46,6966,80066,8
6050DMHMZA132716,7316,311,518,320,004,219,350,0066,42066,42
6170GKSVstAAmsi7,236,876,243,5217,107,476,2514,0368,713,5265,19
6268PCABulletssymmachus7,119,3729,9800,0007,417,9761,84061,84
6365GuardiansSchnitzl6,9819,165,957,1415,33004,2758,83058,83
6460TKPPassingWolf5,429,0213,1113,3712,285,540,000,0058,74058,74
6561C 7-3 All InoooRepelaooo8,8410,696,711,688,5111,650058,07058,07
6666PSV SitzendorfStucke10,7516,715,353,166,749,465,143,460,713,1657,55
6762FFPCGsoechta9,754,23040,370,002,430,000,0056,78056,78
6864PSVCRjamesbond00x8,703,1611,7612,4818,5300054,63054,63
6967PC Royal NutsVeils12,30011,27022,384,403,800,0054,15054,15
7074PSV Sitzendorfbomba10033,304,515,0621,154,2810,4905,0853,87053,87
7181PSVCRBlackWitch10,407,157,9713,690,0005,329,1553,68053,68
7273PSV Sitzendorftravell75er6,498,539,384,345,9210,228,672,6656,212,6653,55
7369FFPCMrUnreadableAJR28,902,9918,272,570,0000052,73052,73
7482Smokin Acesoldauron6,018,8618,846,040,003,800,007,5351,08051,08
7579PSV Sitzendorfmax08113,7110,15,656,3514,824,014,006,0854,723,7151,01
7671C 7-3 All InBube84,3431,259,775,580,0000050,94050,94
7772PSVCRbine7215,704,379,1913,060,0008,02050,34050,34
7878PSVCRDENISE2201949,283,482,7923,910,0006,073,6249,15049,15
7975Smokin AcesLechero9,1317,6109,449,003,600,000,0048,78048,78
8076PCH StakesInnsbrucka198726,519,1908,154,9000048,75048,75
8177HKSWBoney6,865,34033,740,0000045,94045,94
8285HKSWhighflyer110,932,824,314,665,519,227,21044,66044,66
8380PSVCRcrazy133010,897,3200,00026,44044,65044,65
8483FFPCschindi8211,493,64710,7110,3400043,18043,18
8584PV Gaißaudarkeyeo15,179,0117,880,0000042,06042,06
8686Sette Rossomikesaki6,61028,2802,9100037,80037,8
8791PSV Sitzendorfrapidace4,469,5513,723,690,00005,8837,30037,3
8887FFPCAHGF4,8221,7904,026,5300037,16037,16
8988PSVCRElCapitan18,146,446,5415,520,0000036,64036,64
9089PSVCRgaminer3,8415,532,984,182,364,792,690,0036,372,3636,37
9190DMHbapabi2,717,322,4400,0000032,45032,45
9292PV Gaißaumichisally11,880017,350,0000029,23029,23
93116PSV Check Raiserpokerdodl0,000000,0004,5923,8728,46028,46
9493PokergigantenCarina231115,385,077,800,0000028,25028,25
9594Vienna Callingbendix19866,1320,38000,0000026,51026,51
9695TKPsillyone9,448,692,64,50,0000025,23025,23
97106unbekanntBOSSHOSS0,000000,0009,5913,1922,78022,78
9896Predatorsnightwatch18,810000,0000018,81018,81
9997DMHNoHandsDead3,028,216,3900,0000017,62017,62
100100PV Gaißaufisch9445,18007,30,00002,9215,40015,4
10198PCABulletspeezy564,706,163,9900,0000014,85014,85
10299PSV SitzendorfMaryAnne8112,970000,0000012,97012,97
103101DMHKoatschi812,090000,0000012,09012,09
104102TKPElvis7779,910000,000009,9109,91
105103Vienna CallingCrispin4,9404,9100,000009,8509,85
106104 cokegery000009,71009,7109,71
107105Predatorsletsplay899,590000,000009,5909,59
108107GuardiansMagicBonushunter8,990000,000008,9908,99
109108GuardiansFandriver07,9000,000007,9007,9
110109Vienna CallingClmegedo7,620000,000007,6207,62
111110FFPCreini43,444,08000,000007,5207,52
112111PV Gaißaupenks7,360000,000007,3607,36
113112PV GaißauBlackoutOO3,96002,780,000006,7406,74
114113DMHSchlumpf995,060000,000005,0605,06
115114Pokerverein Gaißaurego19700004,970,000004,9704,97
116115PSVCRghostplayer7104,65000,000004,6504,65
117117FFPCXWASCHI4,580000,000004,5804,58
118118PCABulletsraven4,220000,000004,2204,22
119119Vienna Callingrandombrick4,090000,000004,0904,09
120120PV Gaißauniederer10,000000,0004,0104,0104,01
121121PSV SitzendorfLillyfee2,870000,000002,8702,87