Team-Meisterschaftstabelle 2019

Created with Sketch.

Die VPT Team Meisertschafts-Tabelle 2019 – Endstand

RangTeam NameTag 1Tag 2Tag 3Gesamt
1Pokerholics Vienna947293259
2Poker Dinos1058267254
3Himberger Pokerholics1254977251
4Die glorreichen 73796888235
5NutsBoys73864795228
6Nagiris887366227
7Dead Poets Society844979212
8Die Texaner904966205
9Jäger der verloren Chips668550201
10LISIMA418671198
11THM638347193
12Fa.Pelé Guardians516972192
13Die Wein4tler276892187
14Die Drei Amigos706151182
15MixedSpirit694271182
16Die Unberechenbaren545671181
17The Predators636848179
18HKSW385087175
19Guardian River Runners364593174
20LED LIGHT458048173
21Hit’n’Run726831171
22Mr. Hyde507833161
23Here for Beer214791159
24Die Rauschbarone366834138
25Ladys7342840126
26Gegoch634122126
27GKSV350035